NIFTY : 11,222.40 SENSEX : 37,981.63 USDINR : 73.89 GOLD : 50,480.00
Support: +91 265 2361474
  • Equity
  • Mutual Fund
  • Derivatives
  • Commodity
  • IPO
  • Other Market

Moneyboxx Finance Ltd

NSE : Not ListedBSE : 538446ISIN CODE : INE296Q01012Industry : Finance & Investments
YearsMar 2019()Mar 2018()Mar 2017()Mar 2016()Mar 2015()
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio194.60218.85132.63142.87175.22
Fixed Assets4.825.334.135.1219.22
Inventory4.121.421.011.504.02
Debtors0.0011.138.26110.00221.00
Interest Cover Ratio0.000.000.0031.000.00
PBIDTM (%)13.00-13.28-2.1133.64-0.45
PBITM (%)8.50-18.75-9.4727.27-2.71
PBDTM (%)13.00-13.28-2.1132.73-0.45
CPM (%)15.50-13.28-3.1625.45-1.36
APATM (%)11.00-18.75-10.5319.09-3.62
ROCE (%)0.900.00-0.521.620.00
RONW (%)1.160.00-0.521.100.00
Copyright © 2019 VSE Stock Services Limited (“VSSL”). All Rights Reserved Developed and powered by CMOTS Infotech ( ISO 9001:2015 certified )
.